Nome Matrícula FUB
MAKSYM ZIBEROV 3202907
INGRID PEDRO FREIRE LOURO 1132741
JAQUELINE GODOY MESQUITA 1084160
ÉBER JÚNIO BORGES MOREIRA 1109065
TAISE CRISTINA GOMES CLEMENTINO DE NEGREIROS 1128906
THAISE OLIVEIRA TORRES MONTEIRO 1087142
FRANCINILDA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 141411
MICHELLE LUCIANA DE SOUSA 1029118
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO BIELSCHOWSKY 1061275
GISELE MARTINS 1035118
MARCELO MATA PUJALS CARVALHO BARBOSA 1111086
ALEXANDRE MAGNO RODRIGUES 1055071
IG URACTAN FREITAS CARVALHO 1087754
PAULO WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO 1121529
ROBERTA CANTARELA 1117068
FABIO PITTELLA SILVA 1026101
MANUEL NASCIMENTO DIAS BARCELOS JÚNIOR 1027638
CAROLINA ALVES OKIMOTO 1064185
ANTONIO MARTINS DA SILVA NETO 1013424
SINARA SARTORI DE MELO 1134477
FERNANDA CORREA LOUREIRO 1305913
FLÁVIO RENATO DE AGUIAR LOPES 1123084
RENATO BARRETO FARIA PEREIRA 1121383
ANDRÉ SALES MADEIRO 1094483
JÔSI DE CARVALHO SILVA 1048295
PRISCILA ALMEIDA ANDRADE 1042858
MAX MÜLLER CERQUEIRA SOBRINHO 134813
ONOFRE RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA 131911
LAUDIMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 987646
LUCIANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CORTINHAS 1070118
KATIA MARIA DA SILVA 1026712
GABRIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES SILVEIRA 1123998
LUANA FERNANDES MONTEIRO 1082876
KHALIL OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL 01120760
MAURÍCIO ROSSATO 1112139
FRANCINE MAULEPES SANTOS BARBOSA 1083473
CASSIO ADRIANO LOBO LEAO 1087401
CLERIA ROCGA BARRETO FELIX 1004212
CYBELE BUENO ROCHA RODRIGUES DE FARIA 1082744
SOLANGE BARALDI 1014862
AMILTON VIEIRA 1116967
NATÁLIA CABRAL DO REGO BARROS 1093576
MARINA FIGUEREDO MACHADO 1027191
KIRLA DE LIMA NAKAYAMA CORREA 1064789
PATRICK DA SILVA LELIS 1089501
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA PEREZ 1075179
RAFAEL CASSIANO ROSA DE PAULA 1087240
TAUAN DA CUNHA RIBEIRO 01112431
ANTÔNIO CLÁUDIO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES 1127373
AMADOR GONÇALVES DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR 1061241

  

         Data da publicação: 07/04/2021